Menu
0
Free shipping on orders over $200
100% local Canadian company
High quality products
Excellent customer service

C$80.00C$56.00
Add to cart
Swix Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve
Swix Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve
Swix Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve

Swix Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve

C$80.00C$56.00Excl. tax
In stock

The Swix RaceX Dry long sleeve top is a warm synthetic baselayer fit for any activity. This training top is made with highly stretchable material that is quick-drying and moisture-wicking, allowing you to perform optimally. Read more..

Orders are usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

Product description

The Swix RaceX Dry long sleeve top is a warm synthetic baselayer fit for any activity. This training top is made with highly stretchable material that is quick-drying and moisture-wicking, allowing you to perform optimally. The brushed back finish and the round neck opening make this sports underlayer ultra comfortable.

Features

  • Quick dry
  • Very light
  • Breathable
  • Made for atheltes, enjoyed by everyone
 

Sizing

 

Metric

SizesSMLXLXXL
Body length - cm176-179180-183184-187188-191192-195
Chest - cm94100106112118
Waist - cm80869298104
Hip - cm94100106112118
Inseam - cm8284868890
Sleeve length - cm8587899193
 

Inches

SizesSMLXLXXL
Body length - inches69.5-70.571-7272.5-73.574-7575.5-77
Chest - inches36.5394143.546
Waist - inches3134363840.5
Hip - inches36.5394143.546
Inseam - inches323333.53435
Sleeve length - inches33343535.536

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve

0 reviews

Review Swix Men's RaceX Dry Long Sleeve

The Swix RaceX Dry long sleeve top is a warm synthetic baselayer fit for any activity. This training..

Get the Coast Outdoors Newsletter!

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. VAT:C$0.00
Order for another C$200.00 and receive free shipping