Menu
0
100% local Canadian company
High quality products
Excellent customer service
We give back to our community

C$60.00C$48.00
Add to cart
Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set
Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set
Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set
Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set

Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set

C$60.00C$48.00Excl. tax
In stock

Warm top and bottom made of soft jersey with brushed inside for optimal warmth and comfort. Read more..

Orders are usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

Product description

Core Warm Baselayer Set Jr includes a functional long-sleeve top and long johns designed for all kinds of winter activities in cold conditions.

The baselayer garments are made of soft jersey fabric with brushed inside for optimal warmth and comfort and feature flatlock seams that follow body movements.

Features

  • Regular fit
  • Made of jersey with brushed inside for optimal warmth

Fabric Composition

  • 100% Polyester

Sizing

 110/116122/128134/140146/152158/164
CHEST (CM)5864707682
WAIST (CM)5558626569
SEAT (CM)6369758187
SHOULDER + SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)47,551,5576268
INSIDE OF LEG (CM)5159667277
LENGTH (CM)116128140152164

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set

0 reviews

Review Craft Junior Core Warm Baselayer Set

Warm top and bottom made of soft jersey with brushed inside for optimal warmth and comfort.

Get the Coast Outdoors Newsletter!

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. VAT:C$0.00