Menu
0
100% local Canadian company
High quality products
Excellent customer service
We give back to our community

C$150.00
Add to cart
Craft Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men
Craft Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men
Craft Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men

Craft Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men

C$150.00Excl. tax
In stock

CORE SubZ Jacket is a warm, windproof and water-repellent bike jacket with brushed inside that provides great insulation and comfort during rides in cold conditions. Read more..

Orders are usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

Product description

CORE SubZ Jacket is a warm, windproof and water-repellent bike jacket with brushed inside that provides great insulation and comfort during rides in cold conditions. A big back pocket with zipper offers plenty of room for storage of energy bars, cell phone, keys etc.

Features

  • Wind- and waterproof fabric (WP 8,000/MVP 5,000)
  • Brushed inside for extra warmth and comfort
  • One big zippered back pocket
  • Reflective prints and details
  • Silicone gripper at back keeps the jacket in place
 

Fabric Composition

  • Face & Back: 100% Recycled Polyester
  • Mid: 100% Polyurethane
 

Sizing

 SMLXL
CHEST (CM)9399105111
WAIST (CM)81879399
SEAT (CM)95101107113
SHOULDER + SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)80828486
INSIDE OF LEG (CM)84868890
LENGTH (CM)176180184188

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men

0 reviews

Review Craft Core Bike SubZ Jacket Men

CORE SubZ Jacket is a warm, windproof and water-repellent bike jacket with brushed inside that provi..

Get the Coast Outdoors Newsletter!

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. VAT:C$0.00