Menu
0
100% local Canadian company
High quality products
Excellent customer service
We give back to our community

C$40.00C$32.00
Add to cart
Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer
Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer
Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer
Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer

Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer

C$40.00C$32.00Excl. tax
In stock

Soft and functional boxer briefs with few seams and bodymapped structure for enhanced thermoregulation. Recycled fabrics. Regular fit. Read more..

Orders are usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

Product description

CORE Dry Active Comfort Boxers are soft and functional boxer briefs that make a great choice for almost any activity, from everyday workouts to alpine skiing, trekking and relaxed après-ski. This versatile and highly comfortable baselayer is made of polyester, recycled polyamide and polyamide, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and efficient moisture transport. In addition, the garment comes with few seams and bodymapped structure for enhanced thermoregulation. If you only want one baselayer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is it.

Features

  • Soft and functional fabric partly made of recycled polyamide
  • Bodymapped structure for enhanced thermoregulation
  • Few seams for optimal comfort
  • Flatlock seams that follow body movements

Fabric Composition

  • 40% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyamide, 30% Polyamide

Sizing

 XSSMLXL
CHEST (CM)828894100106
WAIST (CM)6470768288
SEAT (CM)9096102108114
SHOULDER + SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)7172,57475,577
INSIDE OF LEG (CM)7980,58283,585
LENGTH (CM)164167170173176

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer

0 reviews

Review Craft Women's Core Dry Active Comfort Boxer

Soft and functional boxer briefs with few seams and bodymapped structure for enhanced thermoregulati..

Get the Coast Outdoors Newsletter!

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. VAT:C$0.00