Menu
0
100% local Canadian company
High quality products
Excellent customer service
We give back to our community

C$140.00C$112.00
Add to cart
Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants
Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants
Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants
Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants
Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants

Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants

C$140.00C$112.00Excl. tax
In stock

Loose-fitting, padded insulation pants made of recycled polyester. Adjustable waistband. Regular fit. Read more..

Orders are usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

Product description

Glide Insulate Pants are loose-fitting, padded insulation pants designed for all kinds of outdoor activities.

The pants are made of a 2-layer wind- and waterproof recycled polyester fabric and feature a quilted polyester lining that offers great insulation. Adjustable elastic waistband ensures perfect fit and zippers at leg endings allow for easy on and off.

FEATURES

  • 2-layer recycled polyester fabric (WP 8,000/MVP 10,000)
  • Quilted polyester lining
  • Adjustable elastic waistband
  • Zipper at leg endings

Fabric Composition

  • Body: Face 100% Recycled Polyester, Back: 100% Polyurethane
  • Padding & Lining: 100% Polyester

Sizing

 XSSMLXL
CHEST (CM)828894100106
WAIST (CM)6470768288
SEAT (CM)9096102108114
SHOULDER + SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)7172,57475,577
INSIDE OF LEG (CM)7980,58283,585
LENGTH (CM)164167170173176

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants

0 reviews

Review Craft Women's Glide Insulate Cross Country Skiing Pants

Loose-fitting, padded insulation pants made of recycled polyester. Adjustable waistband. Regular fit..

Get the Coast Outdoors Newsletter!

Subscribe

Create an account

By creating an account with our store, you will be able to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. VAT:C$0.00